Falling Plates 24.8.2008 tulokset
Sarja 50 + sarja yleinen
Aika Aika
1 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 3 19 1 Vammalan Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 1 20
Hakulinen Esko Jääskeläinen Petri  
Ojala Jari Sipilä Petri
Raitila Jarmo Nuutila Pauli
Riihiluoma Tapio Mäntysaari Markku
2 Keski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat 2 22 2 Kankaanpään Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 1 21,8
Mäkelä Timo Härkönen Kimmo
Rintamäki Esa Huusko Miika 
Kallio Samuli Tattari Jouni
Karja Aarre Niemi Pekka
3 Etelä-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 1 21 3 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 1 19,7
Heinonen Luomanaho Mika
Valtonen Rasinpää Jyrki
Vornanen J Pajala Heikki
Karhu Romppainen Juha
Makuuammunnan joukkuetulokset
Yleinen 50
1 Pirkanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 2 542 1 Suur-Savon Sinibaretit 2 547
Hietakorpi Marko 180 Kämpi Juha 189
Luiro Seppo 182 Partanen Pentti 180
Lammi Petri 180 Järvinen Ilkka 178
2 Vammalan Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 1 540 2 Oulun Sudun Rauhanturvaajat 3 523
Jääskeläinen Petri 179 Koivuharju Taisto 166
Nuutila Pauli 175 Paloniemi Asko 188
Sipilä Petri 186 Pietilä Heikki 169
3 Porvoon Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 534 2 Keski-uudenmaan Rauhanturvaajat 2 523
Saarikko Esa 164 Skyttä Juhani 161
Haavisto Jarno 191 Strandman Seppo 181
Palo Timo 179 Laitila Pekka 181
4 Päijät-Hämeen Rauhanturvaajat 1 519 4 Koillismaan Rauhanturvaajat  522
Pitkänen Jorma 181 Törmänen Esko 175
Enqvist Petri 154 Päiväniemi Jyrki 192
Huhtala Anssi 184 Tuomisto Jussi 155
5 Etelä-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 2 518 5 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 2 521
Kervinen Matti 176 Ojala Jari 169
Röyskö Sauli 175 Raitila Jarmo 177
Naukkarinen Heikki 167 Riihiluoma Tapio 175
6 Varsinais-Suomen Sinibaretit 1 514 6 Varsinais-Suomen Sinibaretit 2 519
Palomäki Jouko 156 Jokinen Hannu 179
Hjort Timo 176 Kokkonen Jouko 161
Kainulainen Aki 182 Jälkö Hannu 179
7 Satakunnan Sinibaretit 512 7 Keski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat 1 516
Lammela Asko 176 Mäkelä Timo 175
Aalto Petri 173 Kallio Samuli 184
Ruuhilahti Kari 163 Rintamäki Esa 157
8 Helsingin Sinibaretit 504 8 Lapin Rauhanturvaajat 513
Toivanen Jouni 167 Arffman Veikko 175
Luostarinen Jari 174 Jänkälä Ilkka 172
Soini  163 Kinnunen Jorma 166
9 Pohjois-Savon Rauhanturvaajat 1 501 9 Kymenlaakson Sinibaretit 3 504
Vepsäläinen Kari 183 Brinkas Bengt 181
Pihlainen Jari 152 Ruopsa Erik 176
Korhonen Jarmo 166 Rouvinen Jarmo 147
10 Suur-Savon Sinibaretit 1 500 9 Kanta-Hämeen Rauhanturvaajat 504
Ruhanen Raimo 166 Haake Keijo 175
Juntunen Pirkka 155 Heikkinen Risto 161
Kuhmonen Jari 179 Saarinen Juha 168
11 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 1 491 11 Pohjois-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 503
Hänninen Juhani 148 Koskinen Heikki 156
Luomanaho Mika 176 Kuokkanen Pekka 175
Pajala Heikki 167 Siimestö Mauri 172
12 Kankaanpään Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 1 489 12 Keski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat 3 502
Härkönen Kimmo 156 Karja Aarre 142
Huusko Miika 158 Karja Seppo 175
Tattari Jouni 175 Ronimus Heikki 185
13 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 3 486 13 Kainuun Rauhanturvaajat 485
Hakulinen Esko 137 Leinonen Raimo 146
Nyman Harry 169 Nevalainen Eino 165
Romppainen Juha 180 Kaikkonen Timo 174
14 Etelä-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 4 474 14 Kymenlaakson Sinibaretit 2 460
Miikki Ilkka 143 Kykkänen Herkko 165
Suurkuukka Esa 157 Laakso Martti 155
Halko Pekka 174 Leporanta Markku 140
15 Etelä-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 3 469 15 Etelä-Karjalan Rauhanturvaajat 1 444
Vornanen Sakari 172 Heinonen Sulo 182
Kojo Petter 141 Valtonen Raimo 189
Vornanen Jorma 156 Saarnia Markku 73
16 Kymenlaakson Sinibaretit 1 458 16 Oulun Sudun Rauhanturvaajat 2 434
Eerola Timo 177 Kaakinen Reino 123
Oikarinen Jouni 137 Kauppi Tapio 184
Sippu Teemu 144 Koivuharju Reijo 127
17 Hölkkäri On Web 454 17 Päijät-Hämeen Rauhanturvaajat 2 401
Taskinen Jani 164 Selonen Markku 113
Streng Tom 150 Lindstam Olli 171
Mustonen Teemu 140 Mielonen Olli 117
18 Keskisuomen Rauhanturvaajat 1 452 18 Kankaanpään Seudun Rauhanturvaajat 2 336
Treufelt Harri 110 Katajisto Jukka 84
Hilltunen Jyri 170 Vähämäki Jouko 72
Piippanen Hannu 172 Keskisaari Erkki 180
19 Keski-Uudenmaan Rauhanturvaajat 1 366 19 Kymenlaakson Sinibaretit 4 332
Smedslund Jari 49 Kuitunen Tuomo 55
Härkin Marko 163 Arponen Veli-Pekka 133
Hautamäki Marko 154 Valjus Hannu 144
Sekajoukkueet
1 Pohjanmaan Rauhanturvaajat 4 526
Haanpää Maija 186
Rasinpää Jyrki 176
Kuoppamaa Olavi 164
2 Kymenlaaskon Sinibaretit 5 451
Hintsala Heidi 176
Liiri Sanna 123
Raussi Vesa 152
Henk.koht. tulokset
Yleinen sarja 50 +
Nimi yhdistys tulos Nimi yhdistys tulos
1 Päiväniemi Jyrki Koil RT 192 1 Kämppi Juha SSavSB 189
2 Haavisto Jarmo PorSRT 191 2 Valtonen Raimo E-K RT 189
3 Pöllänen Janne PIRMRT 189 3 Paloniemi Asko OulSRT 188
4 Niemikallio Veli-Pekka P-H RT 185 4 Tuisku Pertti Lapin RT 187
5 Huhtala Anssi P-H RT 184 5 Sipilä Petri VamSRT 186
6 Vepsäläinen Kari PSavRT 183 6 Ronimus  Heikki K-S RT 185
7 Niemi Pekka KanSRT 183 7 Kauppi Tapio OulSRT 184
8 Kainulainen Aki VarSSB 182 8 Kallio Samuli K-S RT 184
9 Luiro Seppo PIRMRT 182 9 Heinonen Sulo E-K RT 182
10 Pitkänen Jorma P-H RT 181 10 Laitila Pekka K-Uud RT 181
11 Lammi Petri PIRMRT 180 11 Strandman Seppo K-Uud RT 181
12 Hietakorpi Marko PIRMRT 180 12 Brinkas Bengt Kyml SB 181
13 Romppainen Juha PohjRT 180 13 Keskisaari Erkki KanSRT 180
14 Palo Timo PorSRT 179 14 Räsänen Erkki PSavRT 180
15 Kuhmonen Jari SSavSB 179 15 Partanen Pentti SSavSB 180
16 Jääskeläinen Petri VamSRT 179 16 Jälkö Hannu VarSSB 179
17 Eerola Timo Kyml SB 177 17 Jokinen Hannu VarSSB 179
18 Kervinen Matti E-K RT 176 18 Järvinen Ilkka SSavSB 178
19 Luomanaho Mika PohjRT 176 19 Raitila Jarmo PohjRT 177
20 Rasinpää Jyrki PohjRT 176 20 Ruopsa Erik Kyml SB 176
21 Lammela Asko SatSB 176 21 Arffman Veikko Lapin RT 175
22 Hjort Timo VarSSB 176 22 Kuokkanen Pekka P-Kar RT 175
23 Laakso Pasi K-Hä RT 176 23 Riihiluoma Tapio PohjRT 175
24 Röyskö Sauli E-K RT 175 24 Laamanen Tapio SSavSB 175
25 Tattari Jouni KanSRT 175 25 Haake Keijo KanRT 175
26 Nuutila Pauli VamSRT 175 26 Törmänen Esko Koil RT 175
27 Halko Pekka E-K RT 174 27 Karja Seppo K-S RT 175
28 Luostarinen Jari HelSB 174 28 Mäkelä Timo K-S RT 175
29 Jaakkola Tapio OulSRT 174 29 Kaikkonen Timo Kain RT 174
30 Aalto Petri SatSB 173 30 Marttila Esa RauSRT 172
31 Mäntysaari Markku VamSRT 173 31 Siimestö Mauri P-Kar RT 172
32 Vornanen Sakari E-K RT 172 32 Strandman Veli-Juhani K-Uud RT 172
33 Piippanen Hannu K-S RT 172 33 Jänkälä Ilkka Lapin RT 172
34 Hiltunen Jyri K-S RT 170 34 Lindstam Olli P-H RT 171
35 Nyman Harry PohjRT 169 35 Karhu Timo E-K RT 170
36 Saarinen J M K-Hä RT 168 36 Ojala Jari PohjRT 169
37 Naukkarinen Heikki E-K RT 167 37 Pietilä Heikki OulSRT 169
38 Toivanen Jouni HelSB 167 38 Puoma-Korvela Kari PSavRT 167
39 Pajala Heikki PohjRT 167 39 Koivuharju Taisto OulSRT 166
40 Honkanen Jorma SSavSB 167 40 Kinnunen Jorma Lapin RT 166
41 Korhonen Jarmo PSavRT 166 41 Kykkänen Herkko Kyml SB 165
42 Moilanen Jukka PSavRT 166 42 Nevalainen Eino Kain RT 165
43 Ruhanen Raimo SSavSB 166 43 Soini Jukka HelSB 163
44 Taskinen Jani HOW ry 164 44 Kokkonen Jouko VarSSB 161
45 Kuoppamaa Olavi PohjRT 164 45 Skyttä Juhani K-Uud RT 161
46 Saarikko Esa PorSRT 164 46 Karhunen Rauno PSavRT 161
47 Härkin Marko K-Uud RT 163 47 Ovaska Lauri HelSB 159
48 Ruuhilahti Kari SatSB 163 48 Rintamäki Esa K-S RT 157
49 Heikkinen R K-Hä RT 161 49 Koskinen Heikki P-Kar RT 156
50 Turunen Petri SS RT 160 50 Vornanen Jorma E-K RT 156
51 Ukkonen Jari VarSSB 160 51 Luukkonen Taisto Koil RT 156
52 Seppänen Sami HOW ry 158 52 Orkomies Juha P-H RT 155
53 Huusko Miika KanSRT 158 53 Laakso Martti Kyml SB 155
54 Suurkuukka Esa E-K RT 157 54 Enqvist Petri P-H RT 154
55 Härkönen Kimmo KanSRT 156 55 Risteli Hannu VarSSB 151
56 Palomäki Jouko VarSSB 156 56 Saarijoki Tapio KanSRT 150
57 Tuomisto Jussi Koil RT 155 57 Rouvinen Jarmo Kyml SB 147
58 Ahola Pasi K-Uud RT 155 58 Leinonen Raimo Kain RT 146
59 Pienimäki Juha OulSRT 155 59 Väisänen Arttu Kain RT 145
60 Juntunen Pirkka SSavSB 155 60 Valjus Hannu Kyml SB 144
61 Hautamäki Marko K-Uud RT 154 61 Karja Aarre K-S RT 142
62 Eerola J-P K-Hä RT 154 62 Leporanta Markku Kyml SB 140
63 Paukku Olavi PorSRT 153 63 Hakulinen Esko PohjRT 137
64 Raussi Vesa Kyml SB 152 64 Arponen Veli-Pekka Kyml SB 133
65 Pihlainen Jari PSavRT 152 65 Kaarikivi Eero PorSRT 131
66 Streng Tom HOW ry 150 66 Koivuharju Reijo OulSRT 127
67 Hänninen Juhani PohjRT 148 67 Hirvonen Pentti PSavRT 125
68 Salonen Teemu PIRMRT 145 68 Päivinen Markku P-Kar RT 124
69 Sippu Teemu Kyml SB 144 69 Kaakinen Reino OulSRT 123
70 Miikki Ilkka E-K RT 143 70 Mielonen Olli P-H RT 117
71 Kojo Petter E-K RT 141 71 Selonen Markku P-H RT 113
72 Mustonen Teemu HOW ry 140 72 Sirvo Kimmo P-H RT 107
73 Oikarinen Jouni Kyml SB 137 73 Katajisto Jukka KanSRT 84
74 Ojala Jari HOW ry 113 74 Saarnia Markku E-K RT 73
75 Treufelt Harri K-S RT 110 75 Vähämäki Jouko KanSRT 72
76 Saarenmaa Jouni SatSB 110 76 Kuitunen Tuomo Kyml SB 55
77 Kakko Kimmo SS RT 110 77 Hurnanen Risto VamSRT
78 Löfman Kimmo HelSB 95 78 Rytkö Arimo Kyml SB
79 Männikkö Veli-Matti SatSB 63 79 Hämäläinen Unto K-Uud RT
80 Smedslund Jari K-Uud RT 49
81 Kauppinen Pasi  K-S RT
82 Pirklén Teemu K-Uud RT
83 Fält Kuisma OulSRT
84 Wirén Kimmo PIRMRT
85 Esselström Harri PorSRT
Naiset
Nimi Yhdistys Tulos
1 Haanpää Maija PohjRT 186
2 Hintsala Heidi Kyml SB 176
3 Liiri Sanna Kyml SB 123