Falling Plate yleinen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Yhdistys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pohjanmaan SBRY 1

 

2

Suur-Savon SBRY 1

 

 

Pajala Heikki

 

 

 

Juntunen P

 

 

 

Rasinpää Jyrki

 

 

 

Kämppi J

 

 

 

Riihiluoma Tapio

 

 

Laamanen T

 

 

 

Romppainen Juha

 

 

Kuhmonen J

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Vammalan Seudun SBRY

 

4

Pohjanmaa SBRY 2

 

 

Jääskeläinen Petri

 

 

Hakulinen Esko

 

 

Santanen Timo

 

 

 

Hänninen Juhani

 

 

Viitanen Jarno

 

 

 

Ojala Jari

 

 

 

Sipilä Petri

 

 

 

Raitila Jarmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Keski-Uudenmaan SBRY

 

6

Keski-Suomen SBRY

 

 

Taupila

 

 

 

Savolainen Kosti

 

 

Härkin

 

 

 

Hiltunen Jyri

 

 

Helenius

 

 

 

Hämäläinen Hannu

 

 

Nissinen

 

 

 

Vauhkonen Topi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kainuun SBRY

 

 

8

Pirkanmaan RTRY 2

 

 

Toivonen Timo

 

 

 

SyrjäläIsmo

 

 

 

Kilpeläinen Pasi

 

 

 

Sahi Martti

 

 

 

Mikkonen Ilkka

 

 

 

Vilkku Kari

 

 

 

Moilanen Osmo

 

 

 

Mäkinen Tero

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Varsinais-Suomen SBRY

 

10

Pirkanmaan RTRY 1

 

 

Risteli Hannu

 

 

 

Roivainen Mika

 

 

Jokinen Hannu

 

 

 

Luiro Seppo

 

 

 

Peräkylä Esa

 

 

 

Mäkinen Timo

 

 

Ruottu Petri

 

 

 

Lammi Petri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Etelä-Karjalan SBRY2

 

12

Hölkkäri on WEB

 

 

Miikki Ilkka

 

 

 

Keso Samppa

 

 

 

Härkönen Jyrki

 

 

 

Palosvirta Mikko

 

 

Kervinen Matti

 

 

 

Streng Tom

 

 

 

Kemppainen Timo

 

 

Wirén Kimmo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Salonseudun SBRY

 

14

Suur-Savon SBRY 2

 

 

Juntunen aaro

 

 

 

Kuva P

 

 

 

Kakko Kimmo

 

 

 

Honkanen J

 

 

 

Purhonen Heimo

 

 

 

Toura M

 

 

 

Tuomi Matti

 

 

 

Loikkanen A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Lapin RTRY 2

 

 

16

Etelä-Karjalan SBRY 1

 

Laine Veijo

 

 

 

Heinonen Sulo

 

 

Salovaara Jarmo

 

 

Röyskö Sauli

 

 

 

Lind Risto

 

 

 

Karhu Timo

 

 

 

Kieksi Hans

 

 

 

Naukkarinen Heikki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Helsingin SBRY

 

 

18

Päijät-Hämeen SBRY

 

 

Toivanen J

 

 

 

Pitkänen Jorma

 

 

Hihnala P

 

 

 

Huhtala Anssi

 

 

Luostarinen J

 

 

 

Hyttinen Mikko

 

 

Soini J

 

 

 

Saira Matti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Lapin RTRY 1

 

 

20

Kymenlaakson SBRY

 

 

Hyötylä Pertti

 

 

 

Eerola Timo

 

 

 

Kuusela Pertti

 

 

 

Kykkänen Herkko

 

 

Jänkälä Ilkka

 

 

 

Sippu Teemu

 

 

 

Hiukka Esa

 

 

 

Torvikoski Ari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Länsi-Pohjan SBRY

 

22

Pohjois-karjalan RTRY

 

Pehkonen J

 

 

 

Harjunen Esko

 

 

Kumpuniemi M

 

 

 

Takkunen Janne

 

 

Taanila J

 

 

 

Päivinen Markku

 

 

Sarajärvi E

 

 

 

Siimestö Markku

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Oulun SBRY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pelkonen Aulis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ohukainen Timo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kortesluoma Tapio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Immonen Arto