50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

 

Luokka

Nimi

Yhdistys

1.srj

2. srj

Tulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

50

Juntunen Pirkka

Suur-Savon SBRY

99

 

98

 

197

2

 

50

Luukkonen Taisto

Koillismaan RTRY

94

 

97

 

191

3

 

50

Mielonen Olli

Päijät-Hämeen SBRY

96

 

94

 

190

4

 

50

Kallio Samuli

Keski-Suomen SBRY

94

 

95

 

189

5

 

50

Heinonen Sulo

Etelä-Karjalan SBRY

96

 

93

 

189

6

 

50

Raitila Jarmo

Pohjanmaan SBRY

93

 

93

 

186

7

 

50

Leinonen Raimo

Kainuun SBRY

96

 

89

 

185

8

 

50

Siimestö Mauri

Pohjois-Karjalan SBRY

91

 

94

 

185

9

 

50

Nevalainen Eino

Kainuun SBRY

90

 

95

 

185

10

 

50

Venäläinen Eino

Päijät-Hämeen SBRY

95

 

88

 

183

11

 

50

Jänkälä Ilkka

Lapin RTRY

90

 

93

 

183

12

 

50

Soini Jukka

Helsingin SBRY

91

 

91

 

182

13

 

50

Mikkonen Seppo

Kainuun SBRY

89

 

93

 

182

14

 

50

Laine Veijo

Lapin RTRY

90

 

92

 

182

15

 

50

Kaikkonen Timo

Kainuun SBRY

93

 

87

 

180

16

 

50

Ruuskanen Jouni

Kainuun SBRY

88

 

91

 

179

17

 

50

Törmänen Esko

Koillismaan RTRY

90

 

89

 

179

18

 

50

Strandman Seppo

Keski-Uudenmaan RTRY

93

 

85

 

178

19

 

50

Mäkinen Timo

Pirkanmaan RTRY

88

 

90

 

178

20

 

50

Lepoaho Hannu

Keski-Suomen SBRY

93

 

83

 

176

21

 

50

Kauppinen Mauri

Keski-Uudenmaan RTRY

86

 

89

 

175

22

 

50

Ristel Hannu

Varsinais-Suomen SBRY

86

 

87

 

173

23

 

50

Kauppi Tapio

Koillismaan RTRY

89

 

84

 

173

24

 

50

Päivinen Markku

Pohjois-Karjalan SBRY

83

 

88

 

171

25

 

50

Horsma Reijo

Koillismaan RTRY

91

 

79

 

170

26

 

50

Karhu Timo

Etelä-Karjalan SBRY

83

 

87

 

170

27

 

50

Kykkänen Herkko

Kymenlaakson SBRY

81

 

88

 

169

28

 

50

Hämäläinen Unto

Keski-Uudenmaan RTRY

88

 

80

 

168

29

 

50

Hirvonen Markku

Koillismaan RTRY

80

 

84

 

164

30

 

50

Strandman Juhani

Keski-Uudenmaan RTRY

74

 

87

 

161

31

 

50

Lampela Timo

Länsi-Pohjan SBRY

75

 

85

 

160

32

 

50

Purhonen Heimo

Salon Seudun SBRY

72

 

87

 

159

33

 

50

Moilanen Jukka

Suur-Savon SBRY

89

 

61

 

150

34

 

50

Nurmi Tapani

Päijät-Hämeen SBRY

79

 

71

 

150

35

 

50

Karja Aarre

Keski-Suomen SBRY

76

 

66

 

142

36

 

50

Simola Antero

Päijät-Hämeen SBRY

60

 

81

 

141

37

 

50

Laakso Matti

Kymenlaakson SBRY

69

 

67

 

136

38

 

50

Kieksi Hans

Lapin RTRY

54

 

78

 

132

39

 

50

Karja Seppo

Keski-Suomen SBRY

60

 

58

 

118

40

 

50

Kortesluoma Tapio

Oulun SBRY

46

 

71

 

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

 

Luokka

Nimi

Yhdistys

1.srj

2. srj

Tulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

N

Heinonen Jonna

Keski-Suomen SBRY

97

 

90

 

187